TRCN PQE June 2018 Results – Gombe State

TRCN PQE MAY Diet 2019 Passed List (See Full List) – Click Here!
TRCN PQE June 2018 Results – Gombe State

 

GOMBE STATE
S/No PQE_Number Surname Firstname Category
1 GB/PQE/A018/R/00001 BENJAMIN MONDAY JAMES B
2 GB/PQE/A018/T/00003 JONAH AFINIKI MAIKOMO B
3 GB/PQE/A018/S/00002 ISHAKU MAMMAN DAVID C
4 GB/PQE/A018/S/00007 HAMMA ILIYA C
5 GB/PQE/A018/S/00008 YAHAYA ADAMU C
6 GB/PQE/A018/S/00009 LAWRENCE DORCAS HARUNA C
7 GB/PQE/A018/S/00010 HARUNA AMINA BARU C
8 GB/PQE/A018/S/00012 EMMANUEL SMART JAMES C
9 GB/PQE/A018/S/00013 BELFORCE BAKARI MALEWA C
10 GB/PQE/A018/S/00014 DIMKA ENDANG NAZIN C
11 GB/PQE/A018/T/00001 ISAH MARYAM WAZIRI C
12 GB/PQE/A018/R/00004 KANU AMARACHUKWU NKECHINYER C
13 GB/PQE/A018/S/00019 ABDULSALAM GANIYAT C
14 GB/PQE/A018/S/00020 UMAR HAUWA’U C
15 GB/PQE/A018/S/00021 TONGO AISHATU ABUBAKAR C
16 GB/PQE/A018/S/00022 DANGWARAM JUDITH C
17 GB/PQE/A018/S/00023 BARNABAS FIBI C
18 GB/PQE/A018/S/00024 BULUS PATIENCE SAMUEL C
19 GB/PQE/A018/S/00025 MAILABARI PHENINA C
20 GB/PQE/A018/T/00002 AYUBA IBRAHIM UMAR C
21 GB/PQE/A018/S/00026 GORIP GOTOM OBADIAH C
22 GB/PQE/A018/T/00004 OLANREWAJU SALAU ABIOLA C
23 GB/PQE/A018/P/00001 AMOS DIBAL ADAMU D
24 GB/PQE/A018/P/00002 SAMUEL HAJARA D
25 GB/PQE/A018/P/00003 BABITON EZEKIEL KUJIR D
26 GB/PQE/A018/P/00005 IBRAHIM DANIEL ZARE D
27 GB/PQE/A018/P/00006 IBRAHIM DIGAH KUTOH D
28 GB/PQE/A018/P/00007 MU,AZU AMINA D
29 GB/PQE/A018/P/00009 ALBERT WANDIMA YERIMA D
30 GB/PQE/A018/P/00010 ABDU WAKILI D
31 GB/PQE/A018/P/00013 ZUBAIRU IDRIS D
32 GB/PQE/A018/P/00014 ISHAYA HARUNA D
33 GB/PQE/A018/P/00015 HAMMAS AISHATU D
34 GB/PQE/A018/P/00016 MUHAMMAD AISHATU KUMO D
35 GB/PQE/A018/P/00017 BUBA ASMA,U  MODIBBO D
36 GB/PQE/A018/P/00018 MOHAMMED YUSUF  DABO D
37 GB/PQE/A018/P/00020 IBRAHIM SALEH D
38 GB/PQE/A018/P/00021 NUHU ALHERI D

 

Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here!
39 GB/PQE/A018/P/00022 MAGELON MARYAM D
40 GB/PQE/A018/P/00023 UMAR ZAINAB SANUSI D
41 GB/PQE/A018/P/00025 BARDE AISHATU MAMMAN D
42 GB/PQE/A018/P/00027 ENOCK ESTHER ELIAZAR D
43 GB/PQE/A018/P/00028 ALKALI HASSANA D
44 GB/PQE/A018/P/00029 ALKALI HUSSAINA D
45 GB/PQE/A018/P/00030 DEGRI AISHATU ABDULKADIR D
46 GB/PQE/A018/P/00031 MASOKANO BEAUTY D
47 GB/PQE/A018/P/00032 ABDULKADIR JIDDA D

 

48 GB/PQE/A018/P/00033 DANYARO HANNATU D
49 GB/PQE/A018/S/00001 ABBA NA’OMI D
50 GB/PQE/A018/S/00003 HASSAN ABUBAKAR D
51 GB/PQE/A018/S/00004 JONATHAN JOSEPH D
52 GB/PQE/A018/R/00002 DANIEL NA,OMI D
53 GB/PQE/A018/P/00035 LIDUS NYIMJIR  DALAYAMI D
54 GB/PQE/A018/P/00036 GELENGU ILIYA SHEHU D
55 GB/PQE/A018/S/00016 DIKA HAUWA SUNDAY D
56 GB/PQE/A018/S/00017 GURAMA UMAR D
57 GB/PQE/A018/S/00018 BAPPAH ABUBAKAR D
58 GB/PQE/A018/R/00005 AGBA COMFORT AZIBIMBE D

 

 

 

Leave a Comment