TRCN PQE May Diet 2019 Results – NASARAWA State (Full List)

TRCN PQE MAY Diet 2019 Passed List (See Full List) – Click Here!
Hello Teachers,

The TRCN has released the passed list for the PQE MAY Diet 2019. Kindly visit the TRCN official website – https://trcn.gov.ng/ to download complete results in PDF.

All enquiries about the result should be directed to the State Office of the TRCN where you registered. You can CLICK HERE for the TRCN office address in all States in Nigeria.

Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here!
S/N NAME PQE NUMBER CAT
1 AYUBA JOHN NS/PQE/A019/P/00076 D
2 ALURA KASUWA DAVID NS/PQE/A019/P/00071 D
3 OLUMIDE OLAWALE AGBEDE NS/PQE/A019/S/00140 C
4 MOSES USMAN ISTIFANUS NS/PQE/A019/S/00031 D
5 EMILIA OKECHI NWAOKWA NS/PQE/A019/T/00004 B
6 ADAMU HARUNA ABDULLAHI NS/PQE/A019/T/00008 C
7 RAKIYA AMINU BICHI NS/PQE/A019/R/00017 C
8 MUHHAMMAD MUSA MAIKAFI NS/PQE/A019/S/00141 C
9 LOIS  JOSHUA NS/PQE/A019/P/00026 D
10 DANLADI JOSHUA MAIGIDA NS/PQE/A019/R/00030 D
11 GLADYS CHIEBONAM ONUIGWE NS/PQE/A019/T/00005 B
12 FLORENCE EMMANUEL MU’AZU NS/PQE/A019/T/00009 B
13 YAHAYA HAASSAN NS/PQE/A019/S/00146 C
14 DORCAS PANA KADERI NS/PQE/A019/R/00038 C
15 OBIORA COLLINS ANEKE NS/PQE/A019/R/00015 C
16 VICTORIA ANZAYI JOHN NS/PQE/A019/P/00086 D
17 JOHN  FRIDAY  ADAMU NS/PQE/A019/P/00018 D

 

18 VICTOR ISAH DANJUMA NS/PQE/A019/P/00002 D
19 GABRIEL LAZARUS KUZA NS/PQE/A019/S/00173 C
20 IDRIS BORIS ABDULLAHI NS/PQE/A019/S/00099 C
21 ISA JIBRIN NS/PQE/A019/P/00118 D
22 HAUWA COMFORT AUTA NS/PQE/A019/T/00010 B
23 IFEANYI DIALI CHUKWURAH NS/PQE/A019/S/00154 C
24 PHOEBE MAGAJI NS/PQE/A019/S/00032 C
25 YAHAYA SABO DIKKO NS/PQE/A019/S/00067 C
26 SALEH  TANKO NS/PQE/A019/P/00112 C
27 JOSPHINE DASHIP NS/PQE/A019/P/00039 D
28 DAVID AFFIKU ALEXANDER NS/PQE/A019/S/00107 D
29 MARTINS ELISHA SHUKA NS/PQE/A019/S/00071 B
30 MOSES ABAJARA NS/PQE/A019/R/00012 C
31 PATIENCE HUSSAINI NS/PQE/A019/S/00068 C
32 JIBRIN MOHAMMED TANKO NS/PQE/A019/S/00102 C
33 OKO LAZARUS USHIE NS/PQE/A019/S/00130 C
34 SOLOMON AYAKA AKPE NS/PQE/A019/S/00055 C
35 SUNDAY BENJAMIN NS/PQE/A019/P/00044 D
36 DANJUMA SUNDAY EMBUGU NS/PQE/A019/P/00116 D
37 JEREMIAH NYETEMA NS/PQE/A019/S/00056 D
38 MOHAMMED HARUNA BIJAH NS/PQE/A019/P/00147 D
39 LAMAN MIKAILA MUSA NS/PQE/A019/P/00080 D
40 ABRAHAM AONDONENGE SHIRVENDA NS/PQE/A019/S/00148 C
41 ANAS BABA UMAR NS/PQE/A019/S/00152 C
42 FATIMA SANI NS/PQE/A019/S/00073 C
43 IDRIS BALA MUHAMMED NS/PQE/A019/S/00059 C
44 HAUWA UMAR NS/PQE/A019/S/00090 C
45 HENRY AKUT NS/PQE/A019/P/00137 D
46 HALIRU IBRAHIM MAINA NS/PQE/A019/R/00005 D
47 MAGDALINE DANIEL NS/PQE/A019/P/00010 D
48 HUSSAINI MUSTAPHA NS/PQE/A019/R/00006 D
49 SUNDAY JATAU NS/PQE/A019/S/00003 D
50 KWALPODED  KYALE   DORCAS NS/PQE/A019/P/00105 D
51 PETER AKUKI BAWALA NS/PQE/A019/S/00121 D
52 SABO YAKUBU NS/PQE/A019/P/00141 D
53 JUSTINA TURAKI NS/PQE/A019/S/00167 C
54 IBRAHIM OSABO ABDULLAHI NS/PQE/A019/R/00031 C
55 KADERI MALUKPO LILIAN NS/PQE/A019/R/00039 C
56 JOSEPH GWAMNA GBUREN NS/PQE/A019/S/00052 C
57 DANRAKA MUBARAKATU ABUBAKAR NS/PQE/A019/S/00101 C
58 JOHN YAKUBU AKABE NS/PQE/A019/S/00170 C
59 ENYERIBE ONYEBUCHI CHINMA NS/PQE/A019/T/00011 C
60 DAVID AYUBA NS/PQE/A019/P/00028 D
61 ISMAILA ILIYASU OGABO NS/PQE/A019/P/00170 D
62 AMOS AKU ELISHA NS/PQE/A019/P/00003 D
63 DANLADI FELIX NS/PQE/A019/P/00037 D
64 RIFKATU IBRAHIM NS/PQE/A019/P/00055 D

 

65 DORIS AWAN ISHAYA NS/PQE/A019/S/00048 D
66 JUDITH KUMAN DANIEL NS/PQE/A019/P/00140 D
67 BENSON PANMUN SHOWN NS/PQE/A019/S/00165 D
68 INUSA ISIYAKA NS/PQE/A019/R/00013 D
69 JONATHAN AKPERAN ATSER NS/PQE/A019/P/00152 D
70 IBRAHIM DANZARIA GIKYU NS/PQE/A019/P/00015 D
71 GABRIEL ADEKA NS/PQE/A019/S/00145 B
72 MUSA OSU ODEH NS/PQE/A019/T/00001 C
73 ISABELLA RUTH IKUBOR NS/PQE/A019/S/00176 C
74 HASHIMU AHMED NS/PQE/A019/S/00053 C
75 GODWIN DOGARA ESHIYA NS/PQE/A019/S/00149 C
76 AKWE LUKA JAMES NS/PQE/A019/R/00028 C
77 STEPHEN ONUMINYA NS/PQE/A019/S/00092 C
78 BAKO FELIX HARUNA NS/PQE/A019/R/00032 C
79 AGYA DANIEL NS/PQE/A019/S/00118 D
80 DORATHY JONATHAN NS/PQE/A019/P/00013 D
81 DOMINIC ALABA MOSES NS/PQE/A019/S/00137 D
82 IBRAHIM AKU YAHAYA NS/PQE/A019/P/00011 D
83 EMMANUEL JEREMIAH KATU NS/PQE/A019/S/00018 D
84 ABDULKARIM BASHIA ILIYA NS/PQE/A019/P/00122 D
85 EVELYN TACHIO NS/PQE/A019/P/00016 D
86 FAITH UKWO OGBADU NS/PQE/A019/S/00075 C
87 CHIBULKEM  TRUST CHIMAOBI NS/PQE/A019/P/00078 C
88 GODFREY DANIEL LEM NS/PQE/A019/S/00005 C
89 RHIMEH COLLINS OMVEH NS/PQE/A019/R/00029 C
90 AMOS DAMA WUYA NS/PQE/A019/S/00004 C
91 SULE ABIMIKU NS/PQE/A019/S/00084 C
92 HASSAN YUNUSA MUHAMMAD NS/PQE/A019/S/00036 C
93 SUSAN MBUWAKO ILIYA NS/PQE/A019/S/00166 C
94 LIVINUS SYLVESTER NS/PQE/A019/P/00005 D
95 ESTHER DANLAMI NS/PQE/A019/R/00016 D
96 MUSA JONATHAN NS/PQE/A019/S/00164 D
97 JOSEPH JATAU NS/PQE/A019/P/00061 D
98 ELE ODOGA SANI NS/PQE/A019/S/00022 D
99 SALVADO ADAMU ANGBA NS/PQE/A019/P/00146 D
100 SAIDU UMAR FAROUK NS/PQE/A019/P/00004 D
101 MEKA KATSA UMARU NS/PQE/A019/S/00110 B
102 EFEOMO RITA OBASUYI NS/PQE/A019/S/00120 C
103 AUTA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM NS/PQE/A019/S/00008 C
104 JUSTIN ABIOLA AKINKUNMI NS/PQE/A019/T/00003 C
105 VINCENT UZOMA OKEREAFOR NS/PQE/A019/S/00125 C
106 YAKUBU ANGBALAGA NS/PQE/A019/S/00106 C
107 CHRISTIAN CHIBUEZE EKWEREIKE NS/PQE/A019/P/00030 C
108 SUNDAY MMODU MUSA NS/PQE/A019/S/00047 C
109 DANJUMA BULUS ALLU NS/PQE/A019/S/00017 D
110 ABDUL-RAHMAN ALHASSAN NS/PQE/A019/S/00096 D
111 MUSA DOGARA NANZA NS/PQE/A019/S/00016 D

 

112 ABDULLAHI ALHAJI SALEH NS/PQE/A019/P/00046 D
113 AKPER JUSTINA MDEYUN NS/PQE/A019/P/00144 D
114 RILWANU IBRAHIM LIMAN NS/PQE/A019/S/00143 D
115 AKUSHONYE JOSEPH SAMUEL NS/PQE/A019/S/00169 C
116 ATTAMA THOMAS JOHN NS/PQE/A019/S/00144 C
117 ISAAC OLUROPO OWOEYE NS/PQE/A019/S/00054 C
118 SHEHU IBRAHIM AHMAD NS/PQE/A019/T/00006 C
119 NURIAT IBRAHIM NS/PQE/A019/S/00174 C
120 FAUSTINA OGUNMADE NS/PQE/A019/S/00030 C
121 UMAR ADIGABO HASSAN NS/PQE/A019/S/00077 C
122 SARAH GODWIN NS/PQE/A019/P/00035 D
123 IDRIS MUSA SHUAIBU NS/PQE/A019/S/00095 D
124 JOHN ADEKA ASHIKENI NS/PQE/A019/S/00155 D
125 IMIEN STEPHEN  JULIET NS/PQE/A019/P/00042 D
126 YUSUF ADAMU NS/PQE/A019/R/00026 D
127 ALIYU IBRAHIM NS/PQE/A019/T/00007 C
128 JOHN ADOLPHUS NS/PQE/A019/S/00009 C
129 ANN OGBODO NS/PQE/A019/P/00120 C
130 DENNIS ZAFI TURAKI NS/PQE/A019/R/00014 C
131 MOHAMMED DANJUMA LOKO NS/PQE/A019/S/00151 C
132 DANLADI ASIRIKA DOGO NS/PQE/A019/S/00042 C
133 RIFKATU ESLA NS/PQE/A019/P/00148 C
134 SULE BITRUS NS/PQE/A019/S/00024 D
135 DORATHY LIVINUS NS/PQE/A019/P/00136 D
136 HAPPY ELISHA NS/PQE/A019/P/00138 D
137 ADAMU NOMA GALADIMA NS/PQE/A019/P/00159 D
138 MUSA ADEINA MIKAIL NS/PQE/A019/S/00163 D
139 SULEIMAN USMAN NS/PQE/A019/S/00097 D
140 ISAH EGBAJI MAIKASUWA NS/PQE/A019/P/00051 D
141 ADAMU  ELISHA  SABO NS/PQE/A019/P/00048 D
142 OBOSHI JONATHAN NS/PQE/A019/S/00142 D
143 DANIEL ODEJO ADANU NS/PQE/A019/S/00021 D
144 NAMO  AWAZI  LADI NS/PQE/A019/P/00095 D
145 YUNUSA ABDULLAHI NS/PQE/A019/P/00158 D
146 NANGO N MADAKI NS/PQE/A019/P/00056 D
147 SANI MOHAMMED EDE NS/PQE/A019/R/00019 D
148 UMAR   HAFSAT NS/PQE/A019/P/00099 D
149 BABA NA’OMI NS/PQE/A019/P/00031 D
150 DANLADI EDAH EWUYA NS/PQE/A019/S/00064 C
151 MERCY UDUMA FRANCIS NS/PQE/A019/S/00171 C
152 KASIMU ENJE BAKO NS/PQE/A019/P/00135 C
153 DAVID ANGBASHIM NS/PQE/A019/R/00010 C
154 ESTHER MICHAEL NS/PQE/A019/P/00134 C
155 OBINN YAKUBU KWANZA NS/PQE/A019/S/00150 C
156 AMINU LAWAL NS/PQE/A019/R/00035 C
157 AYUBA SHANABO SAMUEL NS/PQE/A019/R/00003 C
158 CLEMENT KIGBU NS/PQE/A019/S/00091 C

Leave a Comment