TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Cross River State (Full List)


2018 NECO GCE (Nov/Dec) – Revised Final Timetable (See Details) – Click Here

TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Cross River State (Full List)

 

TRCN Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here! Click Here to Join Nigerian Teachers WhatsApp Group
CROSS-RIVER  STATE
S/N NAME PQE NUMBER CAT
1 AKINYINKA AKINLOLU OLAIDE CR/PQE/B018/R/20026 B
2 OMIN INYANG EKPENYONG CR/PQE/B018/R/00139 D
3 HENSHAW AGATHA JOEL CR/PQE/B018/R/30061 C
4 OKON JOYCE ASUQUO CR/PQE/B018/R/30109 C
5 AGADA DANIEL AGBO CR/PQE/B018/R/00008 D
6 USHIE JOSEPH ADA CR/PQE/B018/R/00164 D
7 ATING SOLOMON ITIUNBE CR/PQE/B018/R/00038 D
8 OHANYERE CHRISTOPHER CHUKWUMAU CR/PQE/B018/R/30105 C
9 BASSEY MARY INYANG CR/PQE/B018/R/00046 D
10 EFFIONG VICTOR JAMES CR/PQE/B018/R/10001 A
11 JIMMY PATIENCE AKPABIO CR/PQE/B018/R/20031 B
12 EFFIONG  EKAETE ASUQUO CR/PQE/B018/R/30036 C
13 OBI MONICA OKAM CR/PQE/B018/R/30091 C
14 ETU ROSE NTUL CR/PQE/B018/R/00087 D
15 INNOCENT ADAH AYANBESHISHE CR/PQE/B018/R/30064 C
16 OBU INNOCENT EGBE CR/PQE/B018/R/20032 B
17 IKARA DEVAL NKANU CR/PQE/B018/R/30063 C
18 BAWAN AMBROSE MBIA CR/PQE/B018/R/30029 C
19 EKONG UMO NELSON CR/PQE/B018/R/30047 C

 

20 PAUL OGAH EKAHEM CR/PQE/B018/R/30121 C
21 ADIE ISAAC INAKWU CR/PQE/B018/R/30007 C
22 ABE FRANCIS MAYIM CR/PQE/B018/R/30001 C
23 NKU JANET BANKU CR/PQE/B018/R/00112 D
24 UYANA GODWIN ABAKA CR/PQE/B018/R/00165 D
25 WILLIAMS ITORO GABRIEL CR/PQE/B018/R/20033 B
26 OKPE PAULYN ANDY CR/PQE/B018/R/30114 C
27 OKORO LANCASTER UGONNA CR/PQE/B018/R/30110 C
28 GUKAS YAKBUL ANDREW CR/PQE/B018/R/30060 C
29 EDET ANTHONIA BASSEY CR/PQE/B018/R/00055 D
30 WILLIAMS PRINCE ISRAEL CR/PQE/B018/R/00166 D
31 ESSIEN JOSEPH EYIBIO CR/PQE/B018/R/00082 D
32 AGBA EMMANUEL AKOMAYE CR/PQE/B018/R/00011 D
33 EZAMA ELIZABETH CASTRO CR/PQE/B018/R/20030 B
34 EGBAI MAGDALENE ISREAL CR/PQE/B018/R/30041 C
35 ETIM ASUQUO SAVIOUR CR/PQE/B018/R/30056 C
36 JOSHUA EMMANUEL EBONG CR/PQE/B018/R/00103 D
37 OGAR PHILIP ACHI CR/PQE/B018/R/30101 C
38 DAVID PATIENCE ARONG CR/PQE/B018/R/00051 D
39 ALORYILE GREGORY UNGWUGWAYE CR/PQE/B018/R/00027 D
40 ALEPRAKANG ANTHONY CR/PQE/B018/R/00026 D
41 ABANYAM EMMANUEL AKPEUNGWUABE CR/PQE/B018/R/00004 D
42 ECHENDU APOLONIA NKECHI CR/PQE/B018/R/20029 B
43 OTU PRINCESS ESTHER CR/PQE/B018/R/30120 C
44 ITA SAMUEL EFA CR/PQE/B018/R/30068 C
45 MBOFONG INYANG OTU CR/PQE/B018/R/00105 D
46 EKANEM OFONBUK CHARLES CR/PQE/B018/R/00069 D
47 UKEREKE MBA OGBAN CR/PQE/B018/R/00157 D
48 ANGWEL IKWEBE RICHARD CR/PQE/B018/R/30019 C
49 JOHNSON PETER ODEY CR/PQE/B018/R/00102 D
50 OKO ROSELINE IKWACHI CR/PQE/B018/R/30107 C
51 ESSIEN ALEXIS OKON CR/PQE/B018/R/30055 C
52 OGBIN PATIENCE FEMSON CR/PQE/B018/R/30104 C
53 NJOKU GRACE OCHUOLE CR/PQE/B018/R/30078 C
54 FRIDAY BLESSING EZEKIEL CR/PQE/B018/R/30059 C
55 ODEY EMILIA PATRICK CR/PQE/B018/R/30094 C
56 AGEH BARTHOLOMEW AGEH CR/PQE/B018/R/30011 C
57 ETIM JULIAN OKON CR/PQE/B018/R/30057 C
58 EFFIOK EMERALD EKPENYONG CR/PQE/B018/R/00060 D
59 EGBARA BLESSING IBINGHA CR/PQE/B018/R/00065 D
60 UWAKWE ELIZABETH BEMAIBIYE CR/PQE/B018/R/30131 C
61 ANYITANG MARTIN ANYITANG CR/PQE/B018/R/30021 C
62 OFERE OBI BROWN CR/PQE/B018/R/30097 C
63 AGBOR OMOM MARGARET CR/PQE/B018/R/00015 D
64 BASSEY GLORIA EMMANUEL CR/PQE/B018/R/20027 B
65 UYO EMMANUEL UKENE CR/PQE/B018/R/30132 C
66 NYONG EFIOANWAN ESSIEN CR/PQE/B018/R/30087 C

 

67 OBUN EKPANG MABEL CR/PQE/B018/R/30092 C
68 ELE GLADNESS JOHN CR/PQE/B018/R/30050 C
69 OKON ASUQUO ESSIEN CR/PQE/B018/R/30108 C
70 IGBOKE BASSEY EKE CR/PQE/B018/R/00092 D
71 UDIE COMFORT IKEL CR/PQE/B018/R/00152 D
72 IGRIS FAITH WAYENI CR/PQE/B018/R/00094 D
73 GEORGE ANTHONY ENANG CR/PQE/B018/R/00089 D
74 UJOKO ROSELINE ABOLAG CR/PQE/B018/R/00153 D
75 ETENG DODEYE OFEM CR/PQE/B018/R/00083 D
76 EFFIONG PATRICIA JOSEPH CR/PQE/B018/R/00063 D
77 AJA EBE IYEMI CR/PQE/B018/R/00016 D
78 ETOR CHRISTIAN ETIM CR/PQE/B018/R/00086 D
79 OGAR REGINA ODO CR/PQE/B018/R/00127 D
80 TUKU ANTHONY BISONG CR/PQE/B018/R/30124 C
81 EKURI AYUM VERONICA CR/PQE/B018/R/30048 C
82 EKIMBE IKADE JOHN CR/PQE/B018/R/00070 D
83 KUSHUM WILSON EKOMO CR/PQE/B018/R/00104 D
84 AGBOR JOSEPH ODEY CR/PQE/B018/R/00014 D
85 NSOR ROSELINE NDIFON CR/PQE/B018/R/00113 D
86 BASSEY SCHOLASTICA USHANG CR/PQE/B018/R/20028 B
87 OGBIN AYO OYAMA CR/PQE/B018/R/30103 C
88 OGAR ESTHER OCHUOLE CR/PQE/B018/R/30099 C
89 NVULA BENJAMIN BRIDGET CR/PQE/B018/R/30086 C
90 NSOR GRACE EWOR CR/PQE/B018/R/30085 C
91 ABENG GLADYS ONYAM CR/PQE/B018/R/30002 C
92 ODIDO MARVELOUS AREGHE CR/PQE/B018/R/30095 C
93 EDET CHRISTIANA EFFIONG CR/PQE/B018/R/00056 D
94 JOE MERCY MONDAY CR/PQE/B018/R/00101 D
95 ONGHO ACHIMITA EMMANUEL CR/PQE/B018/R/30116 C
96 OLUWA ONGRO JOHN CR/PQE/B018/R/30115 C
97 UKEH IJEL LINUS CR/PQE/B018/R/00156 D
98 AGAMA PATRICIA OMARI CR/PQE/B018/R/00009 D
99 OGBECHE JOSEPHINE AGBO CR/PQE/B018/R/00131 D
100 AKPE PATRICK AMANA CR/PQE/B018/R/00022 D
101 USHIE GABRIEL OTI CR/PQE/B018/R/00163 D
102 ODO SUSAN OBLA CR/PQE/B018/R/30096 C
103 UDEH EVELYN CHIKODILI CR/PQE/B018/R/30125 C
104 ITA RITA ATIM CR/PQE/B018/R/00098 D
105 SAMUEL GLORY CHARLES CR/PQE/B018/R/00147 D
106 EFFIONG BLESSING BASSEY CR/PQE/B018/R/00062 D
107 EDET INYANG JACKSON CR/PQE/B018/R/00057 D
108 NDIFON OGAR CR/PQE/B018/R/30077 C
109 BOGBO NKANIM UNAH CR/PQE/B018/R/30030 C
110 OJONG OJONG ODEY CR/PQE/B018/R/30106 C
111 AYANG WILFRED OKPOKAM CR/PQE/B018/R/30024 C
112 OGAR AGATHA EBA CR/PQE/B018/R/00122 D
113 MBA ARIT KANU CR/PQE/B018/R/30075 C

 

114 UKAM UGO OKPO CR/PQE/B018/R/30126 C
115 LEKAM OFEM ROSELINE CR/PQE/B018/R/30073 C
116 UKAM UKAM EJEKOR CR/PQE/B018/R/30127 C
117 INYANG GLORIA SUNNY CR/PQE/B018/R/30065 C
118 ODEY DANIEL OKO CR/PQE/B018/R/30093 C
119 EFFIONG LIZZY DONALD CR/PQE/B018/R/30037 C
120 AKPAN INIOBONG SYLVANUS CR/PQE/B018/R/30015 C
121 UKPANUKPONG THERESA ATEMA CR/PQE/B018/R/00158 D
122 UJONG ARIT MBEH CR/PQE/B018/R/00154 D
123 IGBOR IBUM OBIN CR/PQE/B018/R/00093 D
124 EBA NORA EDO CR/PQE/B018/R/30031 C
125 MADUSON AGNES AWORI CR/PQE/B018/R/30074 C
126 EKWOM EKU OBASIE CR/PQE/B018/R/30049 C
127 AKPET VIVIAN NYAMBI CR/PQE/B018/R/30016 C
128 USHANU LUCY ABINUNG CR/PQE/B018/R/00162 D
129 ONAH ANTHONY IGELLE CR/PQE/B018/R/00140 D
130 ESSE HILDA TAKIM CR/PQE/B018/R/00081 D
131 EKPA IBASE MICHAEL CR/PQE/B018/R/00072 D
132 OGAR ERIM SUNDAY CR/PQE/B018/R/00126 D
133 OKPA ASIK WINIFRED CR/PQE/B018/R/30111 C
134 EKE JOSEPH ESO CR/PQE/B018/R/30046 C
135 OTU ODO BASSEY CR/PQE/B018/R/30119 C
136 ITOR FIDELIS ODEY CR/PQE/B018/R/30069 C
137 SIMON GLADNESS PIUS CR/PQE/B018/R/30122 C
138 OGBADA MARY UJONGUJI CR/PQE/B018/R/00129 D
139 UMEKA MERCY IKLISHI CR/PQE/B018/R/00160 D
140 ITI ANGELA AZILIKPONG CR/PQE/B018/R/00099 D
141 ITOMIN VALENTINE ETIM CR/PQE/B018/R/00100 D
142 EBOK LEONARD ODWONG CR/PQE/B018/R/00054 D
143 EKPA MERCY SAMPSON CR/PQE/B018/R/00073 D
144 ASUQUO GODWIN EDET CR/PQE/B018/R/00034 D
145 AKAMA JULIUS ADIKONG CR/PQE/B018/R/00017 D
146 KULO VICTORIA UCHUO CR/PQE/B018/R/30072 C
147 NTUN OMOM JOY CR/PQE/B018/R/00115 D
148 OKABA BAJORBERE OKABA CR/PQE/B018/R/00132 D
149 ABIMA VICTORIA EKWORA CR/PQE/B018/R/00006 D
150 ABANG PAULINA IYAJI CR/PQE/B018/R/00002 D
151 IDAGU UGWOMA ROSE CR/PQE/B018/R/00091 D
152 EJE ANGELA ULEKOR CR/PQE/B018/R/00068 D
153 ATIM KINGSLEY ALIBO CR/PQE/B018/R/00037 D
154 ACHONE DENIS AJOM CR/PQE/B018/R/00007 D
155 UKAM GODWIN OWALI CR/PQE/B018/R/00155 D
156 OFFIONG HENRIETTA ETIM CR/PQE/B018/R/00121 D
157 BANKONG BISONG EMMANUEL CR/PQE/B018/R/30026 C
158 EDAH MATHIAS ONYEMA CR/PQE/B018/R/30033 C
159 ITTIAN GODWIN ABA CR/PQE/B018/R/30070 C
160 ACHU JAMES VIVIAN CR/PQE/B018/R/30006 C

 

161 NJOR SIMON INAH CR/PQE/B018/R/00111 D
162 UDIE ALICE OMIH CR/PQE/B018/R/00151 D
163 OKPOTU IKASE JOHN CR/PQE/B018/R/00134 D
164 OGAR EBI SUNDAY CR/PQE/B018/R/00124 D
165 AKPANKE JAMES AKINSHEYE CR/PQE/B018/R/00021 D
166 URUBUKE JULIANA GEKEMBE CR/PQE/B018/R/00161 D
167 ENEYI OFANA LYDIA CR/PQE/B018/R/00080 D
168 BASSEY EMOGO AWARA CR/PQE/B018/R/30027 C
169 INYANG GRACE OKON CR/PQE/B018/R/30066 C
170 EDET QUEEN MAURICE CA CR/PQE/B018/R/00058 D
171 OSAM EWONA ANTHONY CR/PQE/B018/R/00143 D
172 BITTY PAMELA CHARLES CR/PQE/B018/R/00050 D
173 ABABA EGAN EGINUO CR/PQE/B018/R/00001 D
174 EFFIOM EFFIOM OTU CR/PQE/B018/R/00061 D
175 OBAJI MANYO HELEN CR/PQE/B018/R/30089 C
176 UKWELIBUM SIMON ATIANASHI CR/PQE/B018/R/30129 C
177 ATU THOMAS OGAR CR/PQE/B018/R/00040 D
178 ABANYAM CLEMENT UNDEFI CR/PQE/B018/R/00003 D
179 EMINAKORI AYAMI ORIM CR/PQE/B018/R/30052 C
180 NSABE FELICIA ATIAKA CR/PQE/B018/R/30083 C
181 NONGAN JULIAN NSABUM CR/PQE/B018/R/30082 C
182 RIWO MONDAY ADOGA CR/PQE/B018/R/00146 D
183 ELI OKPURUWU CATHERINE CR/PQE/B018/R/00078 D
184 OCHUI JANET INU CR/PQE/B018/R/00119 D
185 EFFIONG MARY ASUQUO CR/PQE/B018/R/30038 C
186 AYUK NDEP OGAR CR/PQE/B018/R/30025 C
187 UMAR MERCY MUSA CR/PQE/B018/R/00159 D
188 NDOMA MARGARET ETTA CR/PQE/B018/R/00109 D
189 BASSEY ISAAC JOY CR/PQE/B018/R/00044 D
190 EJEPE GLORY SYLVANUS CR/PQE/B018/R/30045 C
191 OGAR JOHN ODACHI CR/PQE/B018/R/30100 C
192 INAH CHRISTOPHER CR/PQE/B018/R/00096 D
193 NDOMA ROSEMARY ANENGHA CR/PQE/B018/R/00110 D
194 EKU OGAR OTUBA CR/PQE/B018/R/00077 D
195 SYLVESTER AGADA CR/PQE/B018/R/00149 D

 

For Enquries Contact,
The Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
[email protected]

DISCLAIMER: The PQE Assessment Tests as well as the entire information on this portal was put-together to help Nigerian teachers become sensitive to the TRCN Professional Qualifying Examination syllabus and depth of examination coverage. Teachers are advised to refer to necessary textbooks to clarify concepts and definitions. For more information, visit the nearest TRCN State Office

Leave a Comment