TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Delta State (Full List)

TRCN PQE MAY Diet 2019 Passed List (See Full List) – Click Here!
TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Delta State (Full List)

 

DELTA STATE
S/N NAME PQE NUMBER CAT
1 EGBABOR PRIDE  OKEZI DT/PQE/B018/S/00002 C
2 IBECHI SAMUEL OBANECHE DT/PQE/B018/S/00009 C
3 UZOMAH AMAKA DT/PQE/B018/S/00058 C
4 OKUNTADE ARABA GLORY DT/PQE/B018/P/00081 C
5 ONOFIGHE PAUL OMANUFOGHOR DT/PQE/B018/P/00049 C
6 OJIEGBU OBIOZO MERCY DT/PQE/B018/P/00058 D
7 IKPAHWORE OGHENEROBO DANIEL DT/PQE/B018/S/00041 C
8 UWAGBALE OSEME RITA DT/PQE/B018/S/00003 C

 

Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here!
9 EDUMU CHRISTOPHER TAMA DT/PQE/B018/S/00001 C
10 IGARE  NIMI FRANCA DT/PQE/B018/P/00014 C
11 UBAH CHIKA CALLISTA DT/PQE/B018/S/00060 C
12 IKIERE POUWE JOY DT/PQE/B018/P/00082 C
13 EGURIASE ESTHER OMOTEJOWHO DT/PQE/B018/S/00027 D
14 OSSAI CHUKWUKA DT/PQE/B018/S/00030 C
15 KABADI BERNADETTE NWAMAKA DT/PQE/B018/S/00051 C
16 UZU NGOZI ANGELA DT/PQE/B018/S/00006 C
17 KONWEA DUPE SANDRA DT/PQE/B018/P/00050 D
18 IGBUKU OKE PATIENCE DT/PQE/B018/P/00075 C
19 AKPOJOBARO AKPOWEVWE DT/PQE/B018/R/00013 C
20 SUNDAY BLESSING DT/PQE/B018/P/00072 D
21 UGOCHUKWU WISDOM  OJEH DT/PQE/B018/S/00005 D
22 MEKWUYE CHUKWUYEM LUCKY DT/PQE/B018/S/00016 C
23 OKAIGBE HELEN DT/PQE/B018/P/00079 D
24 OFODU CHIDI DT/PQE/B018/P/00068 D
25 FREGENE ALERO NWACHUKWU DT/PQE/B018/P/00018 D
26 EMERIN RITA DT/PQE/B018/R/00017 D
27 OKPALEKE CYNTHIA CHIDINMA DT/PQE/B018/S/00032 C
28 NDIDI VICTOR CHINYEM DT/PQE/B018/S/00020 C
29 ROJI LAWRENCE DT/PQE/B018/P/00035 C
30 OKI PAUL  ERUVWU DT/PQE/B018/R/00023 C
31 EGBUNIKE OZIOMA RACHAEL DT/PQE/B018/S/00028 C
32 UCHUNO MARY CHIZOBA DT/PQE/B018/R/00008 C
33 ERONIMIGHWU CHOICE ORHERHIME DT/PQE/B018/S/00033 C
34 NWANGE MARIAN DT/PQE/B018/P/00011 C
35 EKWEREKWU PATRICIA NGOZI DT/PQE/B018/S/00021 C
36 OSHEVIRE DENNIS OMONIGHO DT/PQE/B018/P/00053 D
37 ANYAORAH PATIENCE OLUCHI DT/PQE/B018/S/00012 D
38 UZODIGWE EDITH OBIAGELI DT/PQE/B018/P/00059 D
39 OKPOCHINI CHIOMA DT/PQE/B018/P/00022 D
40 IGBAJAR ENDURANCE DT/PQE/B018/P/00013 D
41 EFEROBA-IDIO ENOVWO DT/PQE/B018/P/00001 B
42 IBEDE OGHENEAKPOBO FESTUS DT/PQE/B018/S/00046 C
43 OKUMBOR  THOMAS EHIEMENIM DT/PQE/B018/T/00001 C
44 UBOGU OGHENETEGA DT/PQE/B018/R/00003 C
45 AMRERU ELO SANDRA DT/PQE/B018/S/00049 C
46 IGUGU OBA MICHAEL DT/PQE/B018/R/00027 C
47 DAPHEY CHIZOBAM LILIAN DT/PQE/B018/S/00017 D
48 LUCKY URUEMU FAITH DT/PQE/B018/R/00014 D
49 ERHINYODAVWE REGINA UFUOMA DT/PQE/B018/P/00027 D
50 UVWROMA IGHO VERONICA DT/PQE/B018/S/00044 C
51 UTI NDUKA RACHAEL DT/PQE/B018/P/00020 C
52 ENEGIDE NMACHUKWU JULIET DT/PQE/B018/P/00056 C
53 SAMSON DISI BOLOUDEREMONE DT/PQE/B018/P/00036 C
54 PATANI BLESSING DT/PQE/B018/S/00026 C
55 ODIGIE MARGERET AIFUELO-OMO DT/PQE/B018/R/00033 C

 

56 IJABOR STELLA ESEROGHENE DT/PQE/B018/R/00029 D
57 BERNARD-UDOR CHINYERE SANDRA DT/PQE/B018/P/00028 D
58 AYADI EMMANUEL AYOMIKUN DT/PQE/B018/P/00077 D
59 OLISEJI NWAKA JOY DT/PQE/B018/P/00069 D
60 OGWURUMBA AMANDA ONYINYECHI DT/PQE/B018/R/00020 C
61 UWEIKENIAFA EBI DT/PQE/B018/P/00038 C
62 UKUOKA EMEOYO JOY DT/PQE/B018/S/00052 C
63 MACAULAY MARTHA ONYINYE DT/PQE/B018/P/00029 C
64 ODAGWE UNOMA PERPETUAL DT/PQE/B018/P/00063 C
65 OBI JULIET DT/PQE/B018/P/00003 D
66 OSAWE TIMOTHY DT/PQE/B018/S/00057 D
67 EDUIYOVWIRI LEWIS EJIRO DT/PQE/B018/P/00024 C
68 ODHIKORI AUGUSTINE AKPODE DT/PQE/B018/S/00025 C
69 UNUAGBA COMFORT DT/PQE/B018/P/00039 C
70 MGBAME ESTHER ONYEKA DT/PQE/B018/S/00007 C
71 ALIMBA RITA UCHECHUKWU DT/PQE/B018/R/00011 C
72 OLUKA BLESSING DT/PQE/B018/P/00044 D
73 OWALI BETHEL DT/PQE/B018/R/00018 D
74 KESTER UFOH CHIDUBEM DT/PQE/B018/S/00008 C
75 KOFI DIAMOND DT/PQE/B018/P/00008 C
76 AJAGHA ENDURANCE AFORKOGHENE DT/PQE/B018/S/00035 C
77 ONOMUOPHU OKIEMUTE DT/PQE/B018/R/00034 C
78 SHUAIBU SAID MUNIR DT/PQE/B018/R/00035 C
79 AKPOVIENEHE DICKSON DT/PQE/B018/S/00024 C
80 ARABOME JANE EFE DT/PQE/B018/P/00033 C
81 AKPOVWOVWO FREEDOM DT/PQE/B018/P/00066 C
82 ODALONU ASHINEDU BEAUTY DT/PQE/B018/R/00010 C
83 OWHORO OGHENERARO BETTY DT/PQE/B018/P/00073 C
84 ATOTUOMA UKUORITSEMOFE DT/PQE/B018/S/00059 D
85 OFASHI JOY DT/PQE/B018/P/00006 D
86 URUNMATSOMA DANIEL DT/PQE/B018/P/00002 D
87 YAYE BLESSING OGHENERUEMU DT/PQE/B018/P/00052 D
88 ISHIE NKECHI LILIAN DT/PQE/B018/P/00012 C
89 EDEYAN FRIDAY DT/PQE/B018/R/00025 C
90 OPUTU FRANCIS OBUKOHWO DT/PQE/B018/R/00021 C
91 OSEWEINE VIOLET EHINOMHEN DT/PQE/B018/R/00016 C
92 EZEWU DORIS OTEVBOBRISE DT/PQE/B018/P/00076 D
93 AJUYAH ELIZABETH DT/PQE/B018/P/00051 D
94 OBAH PATRICIA ONYINYE DT/PQE/B018/R/00001 D
95 UGWUEZE NONYE MARITA DT/PQE/B018/S/00023 D
96 NZEKWE DORCAS DT/PQE/B018/P/00026 D
97 ALIKA HAPPY DT/PQE/B018/R/00026 B
98 ERUBRENYO ABIGAIL DT/PQE/B018/R/00028 B
99 VWAMITE EDIRI ENDURANCE DT/PQE/B018/R/00022 C
100 OKEH LAWRENTA OGOCHUKWU DT/PQE/B018/S/00054 C
101 ONAJEVWE JOY EREWA DT/PQE/B018/S/00031 C
102 JIMOH FESTUS DT/PQE/B018/R/00024 C

 

103 OWONYE BENEDICTA DT/PQE/B018/R/00005 C
104 NWAGWU ROSEMARY DT/PQE/B018/P/00034 C
105 ONYEKACHUKWU LAWRENCE AMUTA DT/PQE/B018/S/00061 C
106 KOFA TAMARA-ENEBIMONE MARCUS DT/PQE/B018/S/00029 C
107 IBOLO EVELYN UCHE DT/PQE/B018/P/00005 C
108 ASUOR LAWRENTA DT/PQE/B018/S/00050 C
109 MOGBOLU ANIEZE PATRICIA DT/PQE/B018/P/00080 C
110 ONYEMUNA IFEOMA DT/PQE/B018/P/00019 C
111 EKORHI IRERE EMUEJEVOKE DT/PQE/B018/R/00037 D
112 ODEH ALEX ESE DT/PQE/B018/S/00055 D
113 OKONYE AMAKA FORSTINA DT/PQE/B018/P/00045 D
114 ODIKI  FELICIA DT/PQE/B018/S/00004 D
115 UZODIGWE ESTHER NKIRU DT/PQE/B018/P/00060 D
116 OKPARA MERCY DT/PQE/B018/P/00031 D
117 OGIDO FRANCA DT/PQE/B018/P/00030 C
118 PEDRO VERO DT/PQE/B018/P/00043 D
119 IGEDU ISAAC DT/PQE/B018/P/00074 D
120 DUGBO DIFFERENCE DT/PQE/B018/P/00062 D
121 EIKUROMOH SIMPLE EBIKEMIYEN DT/PQE/B018/P/00042 D
122 OGWU NKEMDILIM FESTUS DT/PQE/B018/S/00015 D
123 UDUEGO COMFORT DT/PQE/B018/S/00011 D

 

Leave a Comment