TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Gombe State (Full List)

TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Gombe State (Full List)

 

GOMBE STATE
S/N NAME PQE NUMBER CAT
1 PEDI  ALEXANDER WETKOS GB/PQE/B018/R/300031 C
2 SHUAIBU  DANJUMA GB/PQE/B018/R/300023 C
3 ABDULLAHI IDISA TIJANI GB/PQE/B018/R/40072 D
4 SAMUEL MAYEL GB/PQE/B018/R/40071 D
5 MAIMUNA BABA SHERIF GB/PQE/B018/R/40124 D
6 PETHUEL IRIMIYA GB/PQE/B018/R/40075 D
7 MAGRET JAMES BAKO GB/PQE/B018/T/00003 B
8 SADIYA MOHAMMED DALA GB/PQE/B018/R/300051 C
9 RAHINA ABDULLAHI GB/PQE/B018/R/40036 D
10 RUQAYYATU MUHAMMED YERIMA GB/PQE/B018/R/40185 D
11 B ASHIR JIBRIN NADIKKO GB/PQE/B018/R/300030 C
12 JUDITH  EZEH GB/PQE/B018/R/300035 C
13 EJIMELE  CHINOMSO IHESIE GB/PQE/B018/R/40073 D
14 ISHAKU SERAH GB/PQE/B018/R/40085 D
15 SAIDU  MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/300034 C
16 AKINOLA SAMUEL OGUNDARE GB/PQE/B018/R/300033 C
17 AYUBA JOHN PAPA GB/PQE/B018/R/40123 D
18 IBRAHIM ABDULMUMINI GB/PQE/B018/R/40173 D
19 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40018 D
20 KABIR MUBARAK GB/PQE/B018/R/40167 D
21 HASSAN DANIEL GB/PQE/B018/R/300024 C
22 REBECCAH GALADIMA SIMON GB/PQE/B018/R/300017 C
23 AISHATU MUHAMMAD SANI GB/PQE/B018/R/40174 D
24 JUMMAI USMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40029 D

 

TRCN Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here! Click Here to Join Nigerian Teachers WhatsApp Group
25 SAIDU MUHAMMAD MALLAM GB/PQE/B018/R/40179 D
26 RAHAB  ERIC GB/PQE/B018/R/40144 D
27 ABDULLAHI USMAN HINNA GB/PQE/B018/R/300022 C
28 SAMKONG ADAMU YARO GB/PQE/B018/R/40188 D
29 ADAMU TANKO DANLADI GB/PQE/B018/R/300010 C
30 YUWEL YIGAH MICAH GB/PQE/B018/R/300016 C
31 TAIYE ABAYOMI GB/PQE/B018/R/300032 C
32 RAHILA YUSUF GB/PQE/B018/R/300029 C
33 BUBA  UMAR GB/PQE/B018/R/300015 C
34 GLORIA AMPISWARDABI GB/PQE/B018/R/40053 D
35 ALHERI ABARE GB/PQE/B018/R/40023 D
36 IROM LOVINA ODAH GB/PQE/B018/R/40084 D
37 PATIENCE LUKA GB/PQE/B018/R/40126 D
38 USMAN HASSAN AHMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40128 D
39 IBRAHIM GAMBO MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40093 D
40 DICSON PENSUR DAN IEL GB/PQE/B018/R/300026 C
41 MARKUS HARUNA GB/PQE/B018/R/300028 C
42 LOIS ISA AYUBA GB/PQE/B018/R/300021 C
43 MAYINTA MARYAM GB/PQE/B018/R/40009 D
44 YUNUSA ADAMU GB/PQE/B018/R/40041 D
45 WAZIRI SANI MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40098 D
46 AMINA MUHAMMAD MUSA GB/PQE/B018/R/40152 D
47 YUSUF SAMINU GARBA GB/PQE/B018/R/40097 D
48 BULUS LAH GB/PQE/B018/T/00001 B
49 ADAMU IBRAHIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40005 D
50 IBRAHIM UMAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40140 D
51 DEBORAH EMMANUEL GB/PQE/B018/R/40003 D
52 HAJARA LAMAI GB/PQE/B018/R/40026 D
53 SAMA’ILA MAMMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40033 D
54 HANNA MADU UMORU GB/PQE/B018/R/40013 D
55 MICHEAL UMAR GB/PQE/B018/R/300036 C
56 ARI ABDULMUMINI GB/PQE/B018/R/300052 C
57 ZAINAB YOLA ABBA GB/PQE/B018/R/300025 C
58 ISAH HARUNA GB/PQE/B018/R/300002 C
59 AMINA USMAN MALALA GB/PQE/B018/R/40079 D
60 ABRAHAM ADALINE SUNDAY GB/PQE/B018/R/40109 D
61 IBRAHIM USMAN DEBA GB/PQE/B018/R/40024 D
62 EVELYN ABDULAHI GB/PQE/B018/R/40159 D
63 MOHAMMED HARUNA MIYIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40031 D
64 LUKMAN IDRIS GB/PQE/B018/R/40130 D
65 RIDWAN MUHAMMADIBRAHIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40141 D
66 USMAN ADAMU MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40157 D
67 ZEPHANIAH ILIYA GB/PQE/B018/R/40139 D
68 ZULAIHATU  HASSAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40055 D
69 SHEHU USMAN UMAR GB/PQE/B018/T/00002 B
70 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI GB/PQE/B018/R/300003 C
71 ESTHER JOSEPH GB/PQE/B018/R/300019 C

 

72 PWAMUINENO JESIMIEL TYETYE GB/PQE/B018/R/300045 C
73 MARYAM BARAYA LAMUWA GB/PQE/B018/R/300020 C
74 NA’OMI UMARU GB/PQE/B018/R/40050 D
75 HAUWA BAPPAH GB/PQE/B018/R/40063 D
76 ISA  ABIOLA GB/PQE/B018/R/40177 D
77 MOHAMMED SHUAIBU GB/PQE/B018/R/40037 D
78 MARYAM LIGIR  ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40081 D
79 SAMAILA UMAR SAMAILA GB/PQE/B018/R/40103 D
80 AMINA USMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40066 D
81 HALEEMA MAHMUD GB/PQE/B018/R/40056 D
82 FATI WAKAWA HASSAN GB/PQE/B018/R/300013 C
83 ZAINAB DALHATU YAHAYA GB/PQE/B018/R/300018 C
84 AISHATU IBRAHIM MOHAMMED GB/PQE/B018/R/300037 C
85 HAWA,U  ARINOLA ESIN GB/PQE/B018/R/300014 C
86 ABDULLAHI USMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/300008 C
87 SADIYA YAHAYA GB/PQE/B018/R/300027 C
88 ABDULKADIRALI  MODIBBO GB/PQE/B018/R/40099 D
89 CATTHERINE SIMON GB/PQE/B018/R/40061 D
90 ANNA MICHEAL GB/PQE/B018/R/40038 D
91 IBRAHIM RACHEAL GB/PQE/B018/R/40175 D
92 DANIEL JANET GB/PQE/B018/R/40012 D
93 DORIS DAVID GB/PQE/B018/R/40034 D
94 ELIZABETH KWANTAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40194 D
95 MARYAM ADAMU S. M. D GB/PQE/B018/R/40113 D
96 NATHANIEL GAJERE GB/PQE/B018/R/40014 D
97 LYDIA NAPPE GB/PQE/B018/R/40115 D
98 MUSA BELLO GB/PQE/B018/R/40166 D
99 MUHAMMAD  ISAH GB/PQE/B018/R/40148 D
100 ORPHA THOMAS GB/PQE/B018/R/40164 D
101 SARAH DANIEL GB/PQE/B018/R/40121 D
102 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40101 D
103 USMAN YAHAYA MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40080 D
104 ESTHER LEMU LAZARUS GB/PQE/B018/R/40064 D
105 PANAH BLESSING YOHANNA GB/PQE/B018/R/300001 C
106 JOSHUA NAYA AHMADU GB/PQE/B018/R/300040 C
107 ABDULAZIZ MUSA GB/PQE/B018/R/300012 C
108 HAUWA SEYO  A. GB/PQE/B018/R/40145 D
109 EVELYN ELISHA YAURI GB/PQE/B018/R/40142 D
110 EUNICE  FEDRICK GB/PQE/B018/R/40189 D
111 MUSA KITIBO KWILA GB/PQE/B018/R/40074 D
112 MU,AWUYYA HINDATU GB/PQE/B018/R/40187 D
113 ZAINAB MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40086 D
114 SANI  DANIEL  NJIDDA GB/PQE/B018/R/40077 D
115 WANMA BULUS THOMAS GB/PQE/B018/R/40040 D
116 RABI’ATU ALHAJI SALIHU GB/PQE/B018/R/40006 D
117 ALI USMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40044 D
118 PAUL BUKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40120 D

 

119 BELLO IDRIS GB/PQE/B018/R/300009 C
120 FATIMA DOGO ZAKARI GB/PQE/B018/R/300011 C
121 GODIYA PINDAR GB/PQE/B018/R/300050 C
122 ABDUL-WAHAB ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40129 D
123 CHARITY AHMED GB/PQE/B018/R/40027 D
124 HASSAN CHARITY GB/PQE/B018/R/40127 D
125 DANLADI MAISAMARI BABA GB/PQE/B018/R/40094 D
126 MARYAM MUHAMMAD TANKO GB/PQE/B018/R/40160 D
127 YASIR MUHAMMAD ALIYU GB/PQE/B018/R/40122 D
128 USMAN DEBA ZAKARI GB/PQE/B018/R/40068 D
129 RACHEAL ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40045 D
130 UMAR MAIGARI GB/PQE/B018/R/40091 D
131 ABDULKADIR USMAN SHU,AIBU GB/PQE/B018/R/40111 D
132 KEFAS JEREMOND GB/PQE/B018/R/300046 C
133 FATU BALAS GB/PQE/B018/R/300038 C
134 YAKUBU BABA GB/PQE/B018/R/300005 C
135 BAKO BLESSING GADAL GB/PQE/B018/R/40132 D
136 AISHATU MAIGARI GB/PQE/B018/R/40161 D
137 HARUNA UMAR REME GB/PQE/B018/R/40136 D
138 IBRAHIM ALI GB/PQE/B018/R/40104 D
139 FAUZIYA ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40181 D
140 DINAH FALKE GB/PQE/B018/R/40002 D
141 NATUWA ROBAM MARWA GB/PQE/B018/R/40155 D
142 MARYAM MUHAMMAD MAIGARI GB/PQE/B018/R/40008 D
143 LYDIA H. MBAYA GB/PQE/B018/R/40106 D
144 SARATU UMARU GB/PQE/B018/R/40151 D
145 BALKISU SAIDU GB/PQE/B018/R/40100 D
146 RACHEAL SCOUT GOJE GB/PQE/B018/R/40067 D
147 RAYYAT AHMED GB/PQE/B018/R/40004 D
148 NURAIDATU MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40158 D
149 COMFORT MARKUS GB/PQE/B018/R/40059 D

 

Leave a Comment