TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Gombe State (Full List)


2018 NECO GCE (Nov/Dec) – Revised Final Timetable (See Details) – Click Here

TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Gombe State (Full List)

 

TRCN Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here! Click Here to Join Nigerian Teachers WhatsApp Group
GOMBE STATE
S/N NAME PQE NUMBER CAT
1 PEDI  ALEXANDER WETKOS GB/PQE/B018/R/300031 C
2 SHUAIBU  DANJUMA GB/PQE/B018/R/300023 C
3 ABDULLAHI IDISA TIJANI GB/PQE/B018/R/40072 D
4 SAMUEL MAYEL GB/PQE/B018/R/40071 D
5 MAIMUNA BABA SHERIF GB/PQE/B018/R/40124 D
6 PETHUEL IRIMIYA GB/PQE/B018/R/40075 D
7 MAGRET JAMES BAKO GB/PQE/B018/T/00003 B
8 SADIYA MOHAMMED DALA GB/PQE/B018/R/300051 C
9 RAHINA ABDULLAHI GB/PQE/B018/R/40036 D
10 RUQAYYATU MUHAMMED YERIMA GB/PQE/B018/R/40185 D
11 B ASHIR JIBRIN NADIKKO GB/PQE/B018/R/300030 C
12 JUDITH  EZEH GB/PQE/B018/R/300035 C
13 EJIMELE  CHINOMSO IHESIE GB/PQE/B018/R/40073 D
14 ISHAKU SERAH GB/PQE/B018/R/40085 D
15 SAIDU  MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/300034 C
16 AKINOLA SAMUEL OGUNDARE GB/PQE/B018/R/300033 C
17 AYUBA JOHN PAPA GB/PQE/B018/R/40123 D
18 IBRAHIM ABDULMUMINI GB/PQE/B018/R/40173 D
19 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40018 D
20 KABIR MUBARAK GB/PQE/B018/R/40167 D
21 HASSAN DANIEL GB/PQE/B018/R/300024 C
22 REBECCAH GALADIMA SIMON GB/PQE/B018/R/300017 C
23 AISHATU MUHAMMAD SANI GB/PQE/B018/R/40174 D
24 JUMMAI USMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40029 D

 

25 SAIDU MUHAMMAD MALLAM GB/PQE/B018/R/40179 D
26 RAHAB  ERIC GB/PQE/B018/R/40144 D
27 ABDULLAHI USMAN HINNA GB/PQE/B018/R/300022 C
28 SAMKONG ADAMU YARO GB/PQE/B018/R/40188 D
29 ADAMU TANKO DANLADI GB/PQE/B018/R/300010 C
30 YUWEL YIGAH MICAH GB/PQE/B018/R/300016 C
31 TAIYE ABAYOMI GB/PQE/B018/R/300032 C
32 RAHILA YUSUF GB/PQE/B018/R/300029 C
33 BUBA  UMAR GB/PQE/B018/R/300015 C
34 GLORIA AMPISWARDABI GB/PQE/B018/R/40053 D
35 ALHERI ABARE GB/PQE/B018/R/40023 D
36 IROM LOVINA ODAH GB/PQE/B018/R/40084 D
37 PATIENCE LUKA GB/PQE/B018/R/40126 D
38 USMAN HASSAN AHMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40128 D
39 IBRAHIM GAMBO MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40093 D
40 DICSON PENSUR DAN IEL GB/PQE/B018/R/300026 C
41 MARKUS HARUNA GB/PQE/B018/R/300028 C
42 LOIS ISA AYUBA GB/PQE/B018/R/300021 C
43 MAYINTA MARYAM GB/PQE/B018/R/40009 D
44 YUNUSA ADAMU GB/PQE/B018/R/40041 D
45 WAZIRI SANI MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40098 D
46 AMINA MUHAMMAD MUSA GB/PQE/B018/R/40152 D
47 YUSUF SAMINU GARBA GB/PQE/B018/R/40097 D
48 BULUS LAH GB/PQE/B018/T/00001 B
49 ADAMU IBRAHIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40005 D
50 IBRAHIM UMAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40140 D
51 DEBORAH EMMANUEL GB/PQE/B018/R/40003 D
52 HAJARA LAMAI GB/PQE/B018/R/40026 D
53 SAMA’ILA MAMMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40033 D
54 HANNA MADU UMORU GB/PQE/B018/R/40013 D
55 MICHEAL UMAR GB/PQE/B018/R/300036 C
56 ARI ABDULMUMINI GB/PQE/B018/R/300052 C
57 ZAINAB YOLA ABBA GB/PQE/B018/R/300025 C
58 ISAH HARUNA GB/PQE/B018/R/300002 C
59 AMINA USMAN MALALA GB/PQE/B018/R/40079 D
60 ABRAHAM ADALINE SUNDAY GB/PQE/B018/R/40109 D
61 IBRAHIM USMAN DEBA GB/PQE/B018/R/40024 D
62 EVELYN ABDULAHI GB/PQE/B018/R/40159 D
63 MOHAMMED HARUNA MIYIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40031 D
64 LUKMAN IDRIS GB/PQE/B018/R/40130 D
65 RIDWAN MUHAMMADIBRAHIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40141 D
66 USMAN ADAMU MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40157 D
67 ZEPHANIAH ILIYA GB/PQE/B018/R/40139 D
68 ZULAIHATU  HASSAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40055 D
69 SHEHU USMAN UMAR GB/PQE/B018/T/00002 B
70 MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI GB/PQE/B018/R/300003 C
71 ESTHER JOSEPH GB/PQE/B018/R/300019 C

 

72 PWAMUINENO JESIMIEL TYETYE GB/PQE/B018/R/300045 C
73 MARYAM BARAYA LAMUWA GB/PQE/B018/R/300020 C
74 NA’OMI UMARU GB/PQE/B018/R/40050 D
75 HAUWA BAPPAH GB/PQE/B018/R/40063 D
76 ISA  ABIOLA GB/PQE/B018/R/40177 D
77 MOHAMMED SHUAIBU GB/PQE/B018/R/40037 D
78 MARYAM LIGIR  ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40081 D
79 SAMAILA UMAR SAMAILA GB/PQE/B018/R/40103 D
80 AMINA USMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40066 D
81 HALEEMA MAHMUD GB/PQE/B018/R/40056 D
82 FATI WAKAWA HASSAN GB/PQE/B018/R/300013 C
83 ZAINAB DALHATU YAHAYA GB/PQE/B018/R/300018 C
84 AISHATU IBRAHIM MOHAMMED GB/PQE/B018/R/300037 C
85 HAWA,U  ARINOLA ESIN GB/PQE/B018/R/300014 C
86 ABDULLAHI USMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/300008 C
87 SADIYA YAHAYA GB/PQE/B018/R/300027 C
88 ABDULKADIRALI  MODIBBO GB/PQE/B018/R/40099 D
89 CATTHERINE SIMON GB/PQE/B018/R/40061 D
90 ANNA MICHEAL GB/PQE/B018/R/40038 D
91 IBRAHIM RACHEAL GB/PQE/B018/R/40175 D
92 DANIEL JANET GB/PQE/B018/R/40012 D
93 DORIS DAVID GB/PQE/B018/R/40034 D
94 ELIZABETH KWANTAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40194 D
95 MARYAM ADAMU S. M. D GB/PQE/B018/R/40113 D
96 NATHANIEL GAJERE GB/PQE/B018/R/40014 D
97 LYDIA NAPPE GB/PQE/B018/R/40115 D
98 MUSA BELLO GB/PQE/B018/R/40166 D
99 MUHAMMAD  ISAH GB/PQE/B018/R/40148 D
100 ORPHA THOMAS GB/PQE/B018/R/40164 D
101 SARAH DANIEL GB/PQE/B018/R/40121 D
102 ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40101 D
103 USMAN YAHAYA MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40080 D
104 ESTHER LEMU LAZARUS GB/PQE/B018/R/40064 D
105 PANAH BLESSING YOHANNA GB/PQE/B018/R/300001 C
106 JOSHUA NAYA AHMADU GB/PQE/B018/R/300040 C
107 ABDULAZIZ MUSA GB/PQE/B018/R/300012 C
108 HAUWA SEYO  A. GB/PQE/B018/R/40145 D
109 EVELYN ELISHA YAURI GB/PQE/B018/R/40142 D
110 EUNICE  FEDRICK GB/PQE/B018/R/40189 D
111 MUSA KITIBO KWILA GB/PQE/B018/R/40074 D
112 MU,AWUYYA HINDATU GB/PQE/B018/R/40187 D
113 ZAINAB MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40086 D
114 SANI  DANIEL  NJIDDA GB/PQE/B018/R/40077 D
115 WANMA BULUS THOMAS GB/PQE/B018/R/40040 D
116 RABI’ATU ALHAJI SALIHU GB/PQE/B018/R/40006 D
117 ALI USMAN GB/PQE/B018/R/40044 D
118 PAUL BUKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40120 D

 

119 BELLO IDRIS GB/PQE/B018/R/300009 C
120 FATIMA DOGO ZAKARI GB/PQE/B018/R/300011 C
121 GODIYA PINDAR GB/PQE/B018/R/300050 C
122 ABDUL-WAHAB ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM GB/PQE/B018/R/40129 D
123 CHARITY AHMED GB/PQE/B018/R/40027 D
124 HASSAN CHARITY GB/PQE/B018/R/40127 D
125 DANLADI MAISAMARI BABA GB/PQE/B018/R/40094 D
126 MARYAM MUHAMMAD TANKO GB/PQE/B018/R/40160 D
127 YASIR MUHAMMAD ALIYU GB/PQE/B018/R/40122 D
128 USMAN DEBA ZAKARI GB/PQE/B018/R/40068 D
129 RACHEAL ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40045 D
130 UMAR MAIGARI GB/PQE/B018/R/40091 D
131 ABDULKADIR USMAN SHU,AIBU GB/PQE/B018/R/40111 D
132 KEFAS JEREMOND GB/PQE/B018/R/300046 C
133 FATU BALAS GB/PQE/B018/R/300038 C
134 YAKUBU BABA GB/PQE/B018/R/300005 C
135 BAKO BLESSING GADAL GB/PQE/B018/R/40132 D
136 AISHATU MAIGARI GB/PQE/B018/R/40161 D
137 HARUNA UMAR REME GB/PQE/B018/R/40136 D
138 IBRAHIM ALI GB/PQE/B018/R/40104 D
139 FAUZIYA ABUBAKAR GB/PQE/B018/R/40181 D
140 DINAH FALKE GB/PQE/B018/R/40002 D
141 NATUWA ROBAM MARWA GB/PQE/B018/R/40155 D
142 MARYAM MUHAMMAD MAIGARI GB/PQE/B018/R/40008 D
143 LYDIA H. MBAYA GB/PQE/B018/R/40106 D
144 SARATU UMARU GB/PQE/B018/R/40151 D
145 BALKISU SAIDU GB/PQE/B018/R/40100 D
146 RACHEAL SCOUT GOJE GB/PQE/B018/R/40067 D
147 RAYYAT AHMED GB/PQE/B018/R/40004 D
148 NURAIDATU MUHAMMAD GB/PQE/B018/R/40158 D
149 COMFORT MARKUS GB/PQE/B018/R/40059 D

 

For Enquries Contact,
The Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
[email protected]

DISCLAIMER: The PQE Assessment Tests as well as the entire information on this portal was put-together to help Nigerian teachers become sensitive to the TRCN Professional Qualifying Examination syllabus and depth of examination coverage. Teachers are advised to refer to necessary textbooks to clarify concepts and definitions. For more information, visit the nearest TRCN State Office

Leave a Comment