TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Kebbi State (Full List)

TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Kebbi State (Full List)

 

KEBBI STATE
S/N NAME PQE NUMBER CAT
1 TEMITOPE EMMANUEL OLUSOLA KB/PQE/B018/S/00019 C
2 SOLOMON OLALEKAN IBIWOYE KB/PQE/B018/S/00007 C
3 DORATHY NKIRUKA OFORAH KB/PQE/B018/S/00031 D
4 HAJARA MUSA KB/PQE/B018/P/00018 D
5 SAIDU UMAR KB/PQE/B018/S/00018 D
6 IBRAHIM BALA KB/PQE/B018/P/00012 C
7 EHIANETA OLUWATOBI IKHIMIUKOR KB/PQE/B018/S/00017 C
8 MICHAEL UPAA ZAPE KB/PQE/B018/S/00022 C
9 IBRAHIM BABA SENCHI KB/PQE/B018/S/00037 C
10 HALIMA ABDULLAHI KB/PQE/B018/P/00017 D
11 VICTORIA TOSIN AJOSE KB/PQE/B018/S/00034 C
12 IMRANA ALHAJI SANI KB/PQE/B018/P/00013 C

 

TRCN Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here! Click Here to Join Nigerian Teachers WhatsApp Group
13 ABDULLAHI KANGIWA BALA KB/PQE/B018/R/00003 C
14 UMAR ZAGGA HALIMA KB/PQE/B018/S/00002 D
15 MARY NGOZIKA NNAJI KB/PQE/B018/S/00010 D
16 FATIMA IBRAHIM KB/PQE/B018/S/00016 C
17 AZUKA VIVIAN EKWUDO KB/PQE/B018/S/00028 D
18 KABIRU HARUNA KB/PQE/B018/P/00004 D
19 HAFSAT KIGO UMAR KB/PQE/B018/P/00014 C

 

20 AUGUSTINA NKIRU NWOKORO KB/PQE/B018/R/00002 D
21 IBRAHIM KABIRU KB/PQE/B018/S/00021 D
22 ABDULKAREEM BAWA KB/PQE/B018/S/00026 D
23 FARIDA MUSA ARGUNGU KB/PQE/B018/P/00005 D
24 MALAMI M ALIYU KB/PQE/B018/P/00019 D
25 MAIMUNA SAMAILA KANGIWA KB/PQE/B018/S/00035 D
26 MARY SAMUEL GALADIMA KB/PQE/B018/S/00038 D
27 DAHIRU RUKAYYA GUNDU KB/PQE/B018/P/00007 C
28 MU’AZU MUSA KB/PQE/B018/P/00008 D

 

29 WADE JUMMAI KB/PQE/B018/S/00025 C
30 ZAYYANU GINGA ABUBAKAR KB/PQE/B018/R/00001 B
31 ANASTHESIA UKAMAKA MABIA KB/PQE/B018/S/00020 C
32 FATIMA SULAIMAN KB/PQE/B018/S/00024 C
33 HAMZA ARGUNGU ABDULLAHI KB/PQE/B018/S/00033 C
34 IBRAHIM ISIYAKU LAWAL KB/PQE/B018/P/00022 D
35 ABUBAKAR ALIYU KB/PQE/B018/S/00014 C
36 OLADUNJOYE ADEKUNLE OLUWASEUN KB/PQE/B018/S/00003 C

 

37 MECHA KALU MECHA KB/PQE/B018/S/00009 C
38 HASSAN LIMAN KB/PQE/B018/P/00009 D
39 AISHA ABDULLAHI BOYI KB/PQE/B018/S/00015 D
40 JECINTA KENECHUKWU NDINKOHA KB/PQE/B018/S/00030 C
41 NASIRU BALA KB/PQE/B018/S/00001 C
42 KASIMU ALIYU KB/PQE/B018/P/00003 D
43 JAMILU MUHAMMAD KB/PQE/B018/P/00020 D
44 ABUBAKAR DUDU KB/PQE/B018/P/00024 D

 

45 ODESOLA MUTIAT TOPE KB/PQE/B018/S/00023 C
46 SA’ADATU KOKANI YUSUF KB/PQE/B018/P/00011 D
47 ADEDOKUN KAFAYAT OMOLOLA KB/PQE/B018/P/00023 C
48 DEBORAH SANI KB/PQE/B018/S/00032 C
49 RAKIYA TASI’U YAURI KB/PQE/B018/S/00036 D
50 HUSSAINI LIMAN KB/PQE/B018/P/00010 D
51 RUKAYYAH GAMBO KB/PQE/B018/P/00016 D
52 SUWAIBA ALIYU KB/PQE/B018/P/00006 D
53 KASIMU SHIITU KB/PQE/B018/S/00004 C
54 AMINA ZANGE KB/PQE/B018/S/00011 D
55 NAFISA SAIDU KB/PQE/B018/S/00013 D

 

 

Leave a Comment