TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Kogi State (Full List)

TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Kogi State (Full List)

 

KOGI STATE
S/N NAME PQE NUMBER CAT
1 Abdullahi Hajara Gambo KG/PQE/A018/P/00002 D
2 Omidiji Kayode Olamide KG/PQE/A018/R/00011 C
3 Aliyu Hajara KG/PQE/B018/P/00170 D
4 Peter Akoh Emmanuel KG/PQE/A018/T/00001 B
5 Adamu Bamaiyi KG/PQE/B018/P/00147 C
6 Arivi Adams KG/PQE/B018/T/00005 C
7 Adegbemi Rhoda Opeoluwa KG/PQE/B018/R/00005 C
8 Akinola Folashade KG/PQE/A018/P/00011 D
9 Idawu Janet Barikisu KG/PQE/B018/P/00023 D
10 Atama Elisha KG/PQE/A018/R/00001 D
11 Tope Itua Mercy KG/PQE/A018/T/00003 B
12 Adeyemi Aderinsola Helen KG/PQE/B018/T/00009 C
13 Musa Nana Khadijat KG/PQE/B018/P/00145 D
14 Momoh Siaka KG/PQE/B018/P/00048 D
15 Ewu Angelina Nna KG/PQE/B018/P/00035 D
16 Odeiga Chiedu KG/PQE/A018/P/00012 C
17 Ogaraku Chinemerem Magnus KG/PQE/B018/T/00008 C
18 Akobe Oluwafemi Philips KG/PQE/B018/S/00012 C
19 Okolo Cecilia KG/PQE/A018/P/00013 D
20 Adeniyi Tiamiyu Kamarudeen KG/PQE/B018/S/00010 B
21 Ogaraku Nneoma Bridget KG/PQE/B018/R/00006 B
22 Abubakar Jimoh Balogun KG/PQE/A018/R/00002 C
23 Kure Esther KG/PQE/B018/P/00094 D
24 Idoko Esther Owobi KG/PQE/B018/P/00005 D
25 Nasiru Ramatu Avosuahi KG/PQE/B018/P/00049 D
26 Ipemida Ohunene Titilayo KG/PQE/B018/P/00155 D
27 Jatto Ohunene Victoria KG/PQE/A018/P/00157 D
28 Abdulmumuni Salawu KG/PQE/B018/P/00071 D
29 Garuba Medinat Eneze KG/PQE/B018/P/00136 D
30 Obajemu Hellen KG/PQE/B018/P/00050 D
31 Ohize Ibrahim Isah KG/PQE/B018/P/00091 C
32 ANAJAH ENEJOH KG/PQE/AO18/S/00008 C
33 Alonge Funmilola Ruth KG/PQE/B018/P/00167 D
34 Orji Ijeoma Jacinta KG/PQE/B018/P/00105 D
35 Shaibu Friday Philip KG/PQE/B018/P/00047 D
36 Elebiyo Joel Wuraola Mary KG/PQE/B018/P/00051 D
37 EGWUCHE EZEKIEL ABUDE KG/PQE/BO18/S/00005 D
38 Okino Sabdat Eneze KG/PQE/B018/P/00126 D
39 UKWUEZE  JONAS KG/PQE/AO18/S/00003 D
40 Salihu Abdulazeez KG/PQE/A018/P/00144 D
41 Mohammed Kehinde Hassanat KG/PQE/A018/P/00003 D
42 Elukpo James Sunday KG/PQE/B018/P/00033 D
43 Saidu Elaigwu Usman KG/PQE/B018/S/00011 C
44 Abah Timothy Ojomachewn KG/PQE/B018/B/00014 C
45 Abdulrahaman Sefiya Akivo KG/PQE/B018/P/00174 D
46 Ahmed Zainab Oiza KG/PQE/B018/P/00137 D
47 Musa Rabi KG/PQE/B018/P/00074 D

 

TRCN Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here! Click Here to Join Nigerian Teachers WhatsApp Group
48 Yusuf Dansuleiman Adeku KG/PQE/B018/P/00188 C
49 Alidu Monday KG/PQE/B018/P/00073 C
50 Obaka Paul KG/PQE/B018/S/00013 C
51 Ayo Fidelis Nasiru KG/PQE/B018/R/00009 C
52 ESEYIN TEMITOPE JAMES KG/PQE/AO18/S/00012 C
53 Oke Jane Christiana KG/PQE/B018/S/00008 C
54 Oyibo Mohammed Murtala KG/PQE/A018/P/00014 C
55 Adams Hassan KG/PQE/B018/R/00004 D
56 Salihu AhmadRufai KG/PQE/B018/P/00026 D
57 Umar Halimat KG/PQE/B018/P/00044 D
58 Bakar Abdulmalik Ahmed KG/PQE/B018/P/00066 D
59 Ahmed Bilikisu O. KG/PQE/B018/P/00089 D
60 Abdulsalami Adamu KG/PQE/B018/P/00009 D
61 Okonkwo Chioma Calista KG/PQE/B018/P/00106 D
62 Aledare Rebecca Modupe KG/PQE/B018/P/00114 D
63 Gbemiro Mary Durojaiye KG/PQE/B018/P/00138 D
64 Omonowo Itopa Simeion KG/PQE/B018/P/00164 D
65 Andrew Elizabeth Abraham KG/PQE/B018/P/00162 D
66 OKPANACHI OYINA KG/PQE/AO18/S/00009 D
67 Edogbanya Helen Olaronke KG/PQE/B018/T/00007 A
68 Offor Moses KG/PQE/A018/R/00005 C
69 Iweha Chinyere Amelia KG/PQE/B018/R/00007 C
70 Idris Ibrahim KG/PQE/B018/T/00003 C
71 Ogunmusemi Francis KG/PQE/A018/P/00001 C
72 Sule Alfred KG/PQE/A018/T/00002 C
73 Adaviriku Sherifat Oziohu KG/PQE/B018/P/00070 C
74 Muhammed Shefiyat KG/PQE/B018/P/00180 D
75 Momoh Shaibu Adeku KG/PQE/B018/P/00169 D
76 Otu Abdullahi Mustapha KG/PQE/B018/P/00090 D
77 Gomina Khadijat KG/PQE/B018/P/00092 D
78 Yaro Ibraheem Muhammad KG/PQE/B018/P/00029 D
79 Shehu Yusuf Omeiza KG/PQE/B018/P/00176 D
80 Ibrahim Halimat Ohunene KG/PQE/B018/P/00160 D
81 Muhammed Mariatu Aliyu KG/PQE/B018/P/00018 D
82 IBITOYE ELIZABETH IYABO KG/PQE/BO18/S/00004 D
83 Enessi Mariam Okoivo KG/PQE/B018/P/00054 D
84 Momoh Usman Adeku KG/PQE/B018/P/00020 D
85 Akpa Mariam KG/PQE/B018/P/00075 D
86 Drisu Elizabeth KG/PQE/B018/P/00038 D
87 Joseph Racheal Modupe KG/PQE/B018/P/00115 C
88 Yunisa Yahaya KG/PQE/B018/T/00001 C
89 Idris Saretu KG/PQE/B018/T/00002 C
90 Itua Godwin Ehizele KG/PQE/A018/R/00012 C
91 Alhassan Eunice Ibukun KG/PQE/B018/P/00016 D
92 Musa Iliyasu Addi KG/PQE/A018/P/00150 D
93 Latini Patience Onuh KG/PQE/B018/P/00184 D
94 Abiodun Afusat Tosin KG/PQE/B018/P/00013 D

 

95 Baba Joy KG/PQE/B018/P/00014 D
96 Ajibola Adeyemi Shade KG/PQE/B018/P/00119 D
97 Usman Barikisu KG/PQE/B018/P/00101 D
98 Salawu Ibrahim Ogaji KG/PQE/B018/P/00069 D
99 Yusuf Abdulsalami Ohiare KG/PQE/B018/P/00095 D
100 Sanni Abdullahi Omeiza KG/PQE/B018/P/00127 D
101 Moru Mary Okivoh KG/PQE/B018/P/00172 D
102 Usman Larei KG/PQE/B018/P/00179 D
103 UMAR MUHAMMED KABIRU KG/PQE/AO18/S/00005 D
104 Abdullahi Hauwa KG/PQE/A018/R/00010 C
105 Olawale Raheem Muideen KG/PQE/B018/T/00006 C
106 KEHINDE OLUWASEGUN ISAAC KG/PQE/AO18/S/00014 C
107 Isah Aminat Onozasi KG/PQE/A018/P/00008 C
108 OLURANTI ONI TOPE KG/PQE/AO18/S/00013 D
109 Ocheni Ele KG/PQE/B018/P/00046 D
110 Ibrahim Sanni Ogido KG/PQE/B018/P/00191 D
111 Salami Huraretu KG/PQE/B018/P/00131 D
112 Adeyemi Aderonke Oluwaseun KG/PQE/B018/P/00120 D
113 Abdulrasheed Nafisat Ovayiza KG/PQE/B018/P/00040 D
114 ANSELEM OKORO AMOBI KG/PQE/AO18/S/00010 C
115 Paul Omeiza Asuku KG/PQE/A018/P/00149 C
116 SANNI SULEIMAN  MUJU  AYIMI KG/PQE/AO18/S/00007 D
117 Ahmed Ajinatu Onozare KG/PQE/B018/P/00011 D
118 Alabi Tunde KG/PQE/B018/P/00154 D
119 Musa Hafsat KG/PQE/B018/P/00102 D
120 Sheidu Hawa KG/PQE/B018/P/00158 D
121 Suleiman Isiaka KG/PQE/B018/P/00124 D
122 Adegbe Alami Stephen Inikpi KG/PQE/A018/P/000004 D
123 Ohiani Sefi KG/PQE/B018/P/00099 D
124 Sadiku Jimoh Okeji KG/PQE/B018/P/00098 D
125 Isah Yahaya KG/PQE/B018/P/00019 D
126 EDEH  LAWRENCE KG/PQE/AO18/S/00001 C
127 WADA MUHAMMED EJIMAH KG/PQE/BO18/S/00001 C
128 Muhammad Jibril Sakina KG/PQE/A018/P/00015 C
129 YUSUF OLOWO ABDULRAHMAN KG/PQE/AO18/S/00011 C
130 Yakubu Beatrice Orahachi KG/PQE/B018/P/00060 C
131 Oyewale Sakiru Mustapha KG/PQE/A018/R/00009 C
132 AKOJI EJIGBO MOSES KG/PQE/BO18/S/00003 C
133 Momoh Sanni Ajoze KG/PQE/B018/P/00062 D
134 Suberu Ometere Esther KG/PQE/B018/P/00152 D
135 Musa Hauwa Kalu KG/PQE/B018/R/00010 D
136 Aminu Hajara Ozioma KG/PQE/B018/P/00113 D
137 Audu Abubakar KG/PQE/B018/P/00063 D
138 Abdulsalami Medinat KG/PQE/B018/P/00166 D
139 Sanni Hadizat Ohunene KG/PQE/B018/P/00021 D
140 Ishaka Ibrahim KG/PQE/B018/P/00134 D
141 Shaibu Memunat KG/PQE/B018/P/00159 D

 

142 Adamu Zainab Zuye KG/PQE/B018/S/00009 C
143 Anaela Akunna Emmanuella KG/PQE/A018/R/00007 C
144 Oguche Abigail KG/PQE/B018/P/00077 C
145 Jimoh Aishat Ketimu KG/PQE/B018/P/00122 D
146 Obaje Bessy Melemu KG/PQE/B018/P/00186 D
147 Usman Dauda KG/PQE/B018/P/00088 D
148 Yusufu Zainab Akaaba KG/PQE/B018/P/00110 D
149 Abogunde Fatimoh KG/PQE/B018/P/00125 D
150 Suleiman Zakariya KG/PQE/B018/P/00022 D
151 Etu Mamudu Nifu KG/PQE/A018/P/00005 D
152 Idakwo Muhammed Joseph KG/PQE/B018/P/00072 C
153 Odomeja Veronica Oyiza KG/PQE/B018/P/00097 C
154 Alhaji Ashowunreyi Usman KG/PQE/B018/P/00078 D
155 Yakubu Oyiza KG/PQE/B018/P/00143 D
156 Umar Lasisi Omeiza KG/PQE/B018/P/00087 D
157 Araga Anna Kehinde KG/PQE/A018/P/00006 D
158 Shaaban Abdulmumin KG/PQE/B018/P/00007 D
159 Paschal Bidemi Eunice KG/PQE/B018/P/00006 D
160 Anaha Mariam Salawu KG/PQE/B018/P/00053 D

 

Leave a Comment