TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Nassarawa State (Full List)

TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Nassarawa State (Full List)

 

NASSARAWA STATE
S/N NAME PQE NUMBER CAT
1 DAMUSH MWANRET ILIYA NS/PQE/B018/S/00090 D
2 AUTA JOSHUA  SHONG NS/PQE/B018/S/00007 C
3 COMFORT NATHANIEL OLARINOYE NS/PQE/B018/R/00012 D
4 ARAGNESON MONDAY ASOKOLO NS/PQE/B018/R/00006 C
5 JERRY THOMAS YASHIM NS/PQE/B018/R/00009 C
6 NURUDDEEN AMINU NS/PQE/B018/S/00085 C
7 MAKU  HUSSAINI NS/PQE/B018/S/00061 D
8 TORDUE GOGO ISAAC NS/PQE/B018/R/00015 D
9 DAUDA NOMA ALEMSON NS/PQE/B018/P/00045 D

 

TRCN Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here! Click Here to Join Nigerian Teachers WhatsApp Group
10 IBRAHIM ALIYU USMAN NS/PQE/B018/S/00089 C
11 CECILIA MBUA OKAMGBE NS/PQE/B018/P/00006 C
12 MUHAMMAD ZUBAIRU ATTAHIRU NS/PQE/B018/R/00008 D
13 MAMMAN JIBRIN NS/PQE/B018/S/00046 C
14 ZEPHANIAH KAWAHAMA AHMADU NS/PQE/B018/R/00010 C
15 HEMBADOON  TINA  ERNYI NS/PQE/B018/S/00071 D
16 AYAKA  NA’ALLAH NS/PQE/B018/S/00059 D
17 AJEGENA AYINDA NS/PQE/B018/S/00015 D
18 AGBO ALI ABDULLAHI NS/PQE/B018/S/00001 D
19 ALHAMDU OKUM NS/PQE/B018/P/00053 D
20 KIGBU  CHRISTOPHER YUSUF NS/PQE/B018/S/00074 C
21 AJAGBE  TIMOTHY NS/PQE/B018/S/00055 C
22 APEH  BLESSING NS/PQE/B018/S/00038 D
23 ESSON YERIMA LUKA NS/PQE/B018/S/00081 D
24 USMAN ALHAJI USMAN NS/PQE/B018/P/00063 D
25 BRISKILA ECHEM NS/PQE/B018/P/00047 D
26 MOSES TIGGA RIKO NS/PQE/B018/T/00002 B
27 PHILEMON YARO CHIRBONG NS/PQE/B018/S/00083 C
28 UMAR OSALA IBRAHIM NS/PQE/B018/S/00086 C
29 AJIGE  VESTA  LOKOJA NS/PQE/B018/S/00063 C
30 DAYYIBATU USMAN NS/PQE/B018/P/00040 D
31 GLORIA IFEOMA MICHEAL NS/PQE/B018/P/00064 D
32 DANJUMA JULIANA NS?PQE/B018/S/00052 D
33 AONDO  JAMES NS/PQE/B018/S/00017 D
34 MAIKASUWA UJI NS/PQE/B018/P/00048 D
35 MAIKUDI KWANZA ALLAHNANA NS/PQE/B018/T/00003 B
36 ALAKU AYINYA STEPHEN NS/PQE/B018/P/00023 C
37 AGADA REGINA ENE NS/PQE/B018/S/00024 D
38 MOHAMMED YAKUBU NS/PQE/B018/R/00004 D
39 DORCAS STEPHEN GYONG NS/PQE/B018/P/00007 D
40 TUKUR  ISA NS/PQE/B018/S/00031 D
41 SHUAIBU SALISU NS/PQE/B018/S/00092 D
42 IKOI  GLORIA STEPHEN NS/PQE/B018/S/00039 C
43 ABISA  SARAH KUNYABWA NS/PQE/B018/S/00019 C
44 PHILIP MATHEW MWE NS/PQE/B018/S/00057 C
45 AZAKI AYINDA BESHI NS/PQE/B018/S/00047 C
46 PRISCILIA ENECHE ODOBA NS/PQE/B018/P/00015 C
47 KADON DANJUMA  USAINI NS/PQE/B018/S/00072 D
48 FADA EMMANUEL EZHIM NS/PQE/B018/P/00031 D
49 PETER SORAH NS/PQE/B018/P/00025 D
50 YUSUFU AHMADU NS/PQE/B018/P/00027 D
51 PATIENCE  OGBAH NS/PQE/B018/P/00069 D
52 ODEY  JULIET NS/PQE/B018/S/00044 D
53 MOSES SOLOMON NS/PQE/B018/R/00017 C
54 GLADYS ABEL ANGBALAGA NS/PQE/B018/R/00007 C
55 NNADI  KELECHI  EDITH NS/PQE/B018/S/00018 C
56 BETHEL BALA BITRUS NS/PQE/B018/R/00018 D

 

57 HADI MUHAMMAD TUKUR NS/PQE/B018/P/00021 D
58 CHIKAODI MARYPASCHAL NWACHUKWU NS/PQE/B018/P/00014 D
59 ABUBAKAR ISHIAKA BUNU NS/PQE/B018/S/00009 D
60 CHARITY KANU NS/PQE/B018/P/00012 D
61 APOCHI GRACE NS/PQE/B018/S/00022 D
62 ABUBAKAR  MUSA NS/PQE/B018/S/00042 D
63 NGARE  MICHAEL NS/PQE/B018/S/00033 D
64 TAIMAKO YUSUF ESSON NS/PQE/B018/P/00032 D
65 YAMMU ELIZABETH SALIYO NS/PQE/B018/S/00053 D
66 BIKPA ALHAMBU NS/PQE/B018/P/00044 D
67 GOODNESS NCHETACHI WALTER NS/PQE/B018/P/00017 C
68 LEWA  MOSES ABIMIKU NS/PQE/B018/S/00050 C
69 JAMES  HELEN NS/PQE/B018/S/00065 C
70 JOSEPHINE KANGM MAIYAKI NS/PQE/B018/R/00005 C
71 ANN MBAFAN IYOULA NS/PQE/B0MA18/S/00084 C
72 UMARU MONDAY NS/PQE/B018/S/00020 C
73 DEEM  AONDOASEER  EMMANUEL NS/PQE/B018/S/00010 C
74 CHRISTOPHER  MONDAY NS/PQE/B018/S/00032 D
75 ZUBAIRU MUSA DOGARA NS/PQE/B018/P/00005 D
76 JOSHUA GALADIMA NS/PQE/B018/P/00057 D
77 GEBRIEL NGBEA NS/PQE/B018/T/00001 A
78 UMMULKHAIR ABDULKADIR DALHATU NS/PQE/B018/P/00026 C
79 ODAGBOYI   MOMOH   ABUBAKAR NS/PQE/B018/S/00004 C
80 USMAN RAMATU NS/PQE/B018/S/00076 C
81 MOSES JUSTINA  JOHN NS/PQE/B018/S/00035 C
82 OCHIJILE JOSEPH EBUTE NS/PQE/B018/R/00014 C
83 DANJUMA DANLAMI NS/PQE/B018/S/00080 C
84 CHINYERE CHUKWU NS/PQE/B018/P/00013 D
85 ISHAYA JUMMAI NS/PQE/B018/S/00077 D
86 MANASSEH SHINGYU MUSA NS/PQE/B018/P/00008 D
87 ADAMU  IDI HASSAN NS/PQE/B018/S/00040 D
88 ESTHER AGA PATRICK NS/PQE/B018/R/00013 C
89 ABDULLAHI HADIZA NS/PQE/B018/S/00056 C
90 TINA UKAMAKA OWOH NS/PQE/B018/P/00020 C
91 HARUNA IBRAHIM ALHAJI NS/PQE/B018/S/00058 D
92 EBUGA SUSAN  TIMOTHY NS/PQE/B018/S/00045 D
93 ISA MOHAMMED YEKUBU NS/PQE/B018/P/00038 D
94 ABDULLAHI TANKO NS/PQE/B018/P/00056 D
95 AMBI OLIVER  OFFOR NS/PQE/B018/S/00049 D
96 AKAWU GLADYS  ECHUKU NS/PQE/B018/S/00069 C
97 OLATUNJI KALIF  BABATUNDE NS/PQE/B018/S/00002 C
98 ANGBALAGA ABEL NS/PQE/B018/S/00060 C
99 AGBU MANGA SAMUEL NS/PQE/B018/P/00061 D
100 AFINIKI JOCK SANI NS/PQE/B018/R/00022 D
101 EGGA   LIKITA    ALI NS/PQE/B018/P/00009 D
102 IDRIS   SALAMATU NS/PQE/B018/S/00066 D
103 JAFARU  USMAN NS/PQE/B018/S/00014 D

 

104 IBRAHIM ADAMU DANJI NS/PQE/B018/S/00028 D
105 GRACE WAISHE ISHAYA NS/PQE/B018/P/00052 D
106 ABDULHAMID ILIYASU KPANGA NS/PQE/B018/R/00011 C
107 LAWAL  FATIMA FUNKE NS/PQE/B018/S/00012 C
108 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED SANI NS/PQE/B018/S/00025 C
109 ZAINAB MOHAMMED NS/PQE/B018/P/00018 C
110 AKWE JOHN VINCENT NS/PQE/B018/S/00029 D
111 DANJUMA ALLU  ESSON NS/PQE/B018/S/00062 D
112 DANIEL OMAME AKWE NS/PQE/B018/P/00037 D
113 EWA WAMBAI NS/PQE/B018/P/00041 D
114 OVYE  EMMANUEL NS/PQE/B018/S/00064 D
115 BENITA CHINELO OWOH NS/PQE/B018/R/00016 C
116 ELISHA OBADIAH  JARME NS/PQE/B018/S/00067 C
117 LEKPA AGA KOSO NS/PQE/B018/P/00029 C
118 AZETO JUSTINE  SABO NS/PQE/B018/S/00036 C
119 AGWADU  EMMANUEL  JEREMIAH NS/PQE/B018/S/00078 D
120 IBRAHIM  SULEIMAN DAUDA NS/PQE/B018/S/00026 D
121 TINA ALAKU SULE NS/PQE/B018/S/00091 D
122 SOLOMON EGURA NS/PQE/B018/P/00058 D
123 JARME HASSAN UMAR NS/PQE/B018/P/00003 D
124 DANJUMA DENNIS NS/PQE/B018/P/00043 D

 

Leave a Comment