TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Sokoto State (Full List)

TRCN PQE October Diet 2018 Results – Sokoto State (Full List)

 

SOKOTO STATE
S/N NAME PQE NUMBER CAT
1 CASMIR UCHECHUKWU ANIOKE SO/PQE/B018/S/00028 B
2 BELLO ALHAJI UMAR SO/PQE/B018/S/00047 D
3 ASHE JAMILA AMODU SO/PQE/B018/S/00061 D
4 SAMINU BELLO SO/PQE/B018/S/00017 D
5 RABI UMAR ABUBAKAR SO/PQE/B018/S/00049 D
6 MARYAM MAINASARA SO/PQE/B018/T/00005 B
7 HAUWAU MUKHTAR ABDULKARIM SO/PQE/B018/T/00007 B
8 PUREHEART OKEOGHENE ARIFERAVWA SO/PQE/B018/R/00001 D
9 AMINU MOHAMMAD SANI SO/PQE/B018/S/00062 C
10 HAUWA’U SANDA YAHAYA SO/PQE/B018/S/00004 C
11 STANLEY IKECHI EMEGHARA SO/PQE/B018/S/00053 C
12 HADIZA ALHAJI DAMINA SO/PQE/B018/T/00002 C
13 SUWAIBA SANI SO/PQE/B018/R/00003 C
14 FATIMA LADAN SO/PQE/B018/S/00013 D
15 SAFIYA IBRAHIM SO/PQE/B018/T/00003 C
16 CHINASA UKAMAKA OKAFOR SO/PQE/B018/R/00002 C
17 USMAN CHIBIYAYI GARBA SO/PQE/B018/R/00004 C
18 MANSUR ABUBAKAR SO/PQE/B018/S/00032 C
19 LAWRENTA OMONIGHO ADAKA SO/PQE/B018/S/00054 D
20 BLESSING OLUCHUKWU OGUNLEYE SO/PQE/B018/R/00007 C
21 COMFORT SHEHU OKPANACHI SO/PQE/B018/T/00004 C
22 YAHAYA MARU MAINASARA SO/PQE/B018/R/00010 C
23 ESTHER OLUWASEYI AWOKUNLE SO/PQE/B018/S/00014 D
24 AJIBOLA ABIMBOLA ADEFOLAKE SO/PQE/B018/S/00019 C
25 MOPELOLA GRACE KOLEOLA SO/PQE/B018/S/00020 C
26 SAMA’ILA ALIYU SO/PQE/B018/S/00022 D
27 MUHAMMAD BAWA SO/PQE/B018/T/00001 C
28 RUKAYYA SALIHU SO/PQE/B018/P/00008 D
29 FATIMA SHEHU MACCIDO SO/PQE/B018/S/00008 C
30 OLABISI FOLAKE BABALOLA SO/PQE/B018/P/00005 D
31 BOLANLE AWE SO/PQE/B018/S/00002 C
32 FATIMA MUHAMMAD BINJI SO/PQE/B018/S/00015 D
33 AMATULLAHI MARA ABDULLAHI SO/PQE/B018/S/00027 C
34 AISHA MOLE AHMED SO/PQE/B018/S/00033 D
35 FATIMA SANI SO/PQE/B018/S/00048 C
36 MERIT GINIKA NWACHUKWU SO/PQE/B018/P/00016 D
37 ALIYU ADAMU SO/PQE/B018/R/00008 C
38 NANA ABDULRAHMAN SULEIMAN SO/PQE/B018/R/00011 C
39 HADIZA ABUBAKAR ZAKI SO/PQE/B018/S/00012 C
40 SA’ADATU KILGORI ABUBAKAR SO/PQE/B018/S/00035 C
41 ASIYA UMAR YABO SO/PQE/B018/P/00014 D
42 ASMAU IBRAHIM WURNO SO/PQE/B018/R/00006 C
43 IBRAHIM WURNO ABDULLAHI SO/PQE/B018/R/00009 C
44 MARYAM MUHAMMAD NAMADINA SO/PQE/B018/S/00005 D

 

TRCN Teachers Professional Qualifying Examination Online Assessment Tests - Click Here! Click Here to Join Nigerian Teachers WhatsApp Group
45 HINDATU GWANDU ALIYU SO/PQE/B018/S/00007 C
46 ZAINAB NASIR SO/PQE/B018/S/00046 C
47 ASMA’U ABDULSALAM SO/PQE/B018/S/00011 D
48 SADIYA UMAR ABUBAKAR SO/PQE/B018/S/00039 C
49 AMINA ALTINE DAUDU SO/PQE/B018/S/00041 C
50 HANNATU ABUBAKAR SO/PQE/B018/S/00042 C
51 AMINA NUHU SO/PQE/B018/S/00058 C
52 ISAH LAWALI SO/PQE/B018/P/00011 D

 

53 MARYAM USMAN SO/PQE/B018/S/00016 C
54 SALAMATU HAMANI SO/PQE/B018/S/00025 D
55 SHAFA’ATU TUKUR SO/PQE/B018/S/00036 C
56 FATIMA SANUSI DANTAMA SO/PQE/B018/S/00043 C
57 ABUBAKAR ALHAJI ABUBAKAR SO/PQE/B018/S/00050 D
58 SHAFA’ATU BINJI MUHAMMAD SO/PQE/B018/S/00009 D
59 ZAINAB JIBRIN MUHAMMAD SO/PQE/B018/S/00010 C
60 NASMATU ABDULLAHI SO/PQE/B018/S/00024 D
61 AISHA MARUDA UMAR SO/PQE/B018/S/00037 D

 

62 ZAINAB BELLO SO/PQE/B018/S/00040 D
63 MARYAM SOKOTO BALA SO/PQE/B018/S/00044 C
64 ZAINAB ISAH SO/PQE/B018/S/00051 C
65 HAUWAU ADAMU SO/PQE/B018/S/00052 C
66 BOSEDE ESTHER AJISEBIOLA SO/PQE/B018/P/00006 D
67 SALAMI KHADIJAT ADEBAKE SO/PQE/B018/R/00013 C
68 KULU YAHAYA SO/PQE/B018/S/00006 D
69 SIRAJO BELLO MUHAMMAD SO/PQE/B018/S/00018 C
70 FASILA ABUBAKAR HUSSAINI SO/PQE/B018/S/00026 C
71 MARYAM AMINU SO/PQE/B018/S/00038 C

 

 

 

 

Leave a Comment